<-Home

Business Contact

OVERSEAS (inc.H.K. & Taiwan):

China Shipyard Service & Marine Trading Ltd,Canada (Mr Y.H.Cheng)

Fairmont Shipping (Canada) Limited,Canada (Mr Albert C.F.Wong)

Teekay Shipping (Canada) Limited,Canada (Mr Derek Walford)

Asesorias Naviera,Chile(Mr Hernan Canto)

CCNI,Chile ( Mr Pedro Ascui )

Empremar,Chile (Mr Carlos Valenzuela Sotomayor)

Southern Shipmanagement Ltd.,Chile (Mr Ramon Gatica O. / Mr Carlos Castillor )

Columbia Shipmanagement Ltd,Cyprus (Mr M.Garbovskyy)

One Tech Drydocks and Ship Repairs Ltd,Cyprus (Mr Thois Themistoleous)

Phoenix Shipmanagement Ltd,Cyprus (Mr Kyriakos Pattihis)

Hans Jensen Lubricators A/S,Denmark (Mr Karsten Jensen)

CMA-CGM Service Technique ,France (Mr L. Gerard)

Hanji Machinery Imp.& Exp.GmbH,Germany (Mr J.Z.Sheng)

"Orion"Schiffahrts-Gesellschaft-Reith & Co.GmbH & Co.,Germany (Mr J.Dabrowski)

Phoenix Reederei GmbH,Germany (Mr Gerard Zielinski)

A.M.Nomikos Transworld Maritime Agencies S.A.,Greece (Mr P.E.Antonelos)

Globus Shipmanagement Corp.,Greece (Mr George Vombiris)

Hellenic Industrial & Marine Agencies Ltd,Greece (Mr A.Koukis)

Iolcos Hellenic Maritime Enterprises Co.Ltd,Greece (Mr S.Geranios)

Marine Plus S.A.,Greece (Mr Dimitris Vranopoulos)

Nilimar Ships Sale Purchase,Greece (Mr Petros M. Lygnos)

Omicron Ship Management Inc,Greece (Mr M.P.Adamis)

Goldbeam International Ltd,Hong Kong (Mr Tsang Tung Hoi)

Trident Marine Services,India (Mr C H Raney)

International Maritime Agencies,India (Mr Kurush S.Bilimopria)

Banchero-Costa & C.S.p.A.,Italy (Mr Fabio Bertolini)

Alpha Shipping Company Sia ,Latvia (Mr Evgeny Angerman / Mr Roman Stepanov)

Limarko Shipping Company AB,Lithuania (Mr Arvydas Bogocionkas)

Grieg Star Shipping Group AS,Norway (Mr T.Monslaup)

Siv.Ing Jan.Gabrielsen AS,Norway (Mr J.Gabrielsen)

Seamax Shipping Company,Pakistan (Mr Imran Farooq)

Polsteam Shipping Company Ltd.,Poland (Mr Piotr Zelasko)

East Line-Reefer Co.,Ltd,Russia (Mr Y.Danilov)

IMC Shipping Co.Pte.Ltd.,Singapore (Mr Amrit L.Chopra)

IMC Shipping Services Co.Pte.Ltd.,Singapore (Mr Ir Wong Sin Futt)

Jaya Holdings Ltd,Singapore (Mr M.L.Chan)

Kwong Soon Engineering Co (Pte) Ltd,Singapore (Mr Louis K.H.Ching)

Sea Link Maritime Agencies Pte Ltd,Singapore (Mr Tony C.K.On)

Teekay Shipping (Singapore) Pte.Ltd,Singapore (Mr Hee Chong Yin)

Western Shipping Agencies Pte Ltd,Singapore (Mr Shahan Shah)

Cido Maritime Corporation,South Korea (Mr M.U.Bag)

Hanjin Shipping,South Korea (Mr H.C.Lee)

Kumyoung Intermarine Co.,South Korea (Mr Joo Kyeong Seok / Mr Choi Jong Hyo)

Kunsul Chemical Ind.Co.,Ltd,South Korea (Mr Park Tae Jo)

Sinokor Merchant Marine Co.,Ltd,South Korea (Mr Choe Yong Seon / Mr Choi Dong Soo)

Stx Pos Ship Management Co.,South Korea (Mr Lee Sang Min)

Woolim Shipping Co.,Ltd.,South Korea(Mr Bong-Ho,Jeong)

Ceyline Shipping Ltd.,Sri Lanka (Mr Lalantha Fernando)

Holy House Shipping AB,Sweden (Mr Jorgen Ek)

JML Shipyards & Marine AB,Sweden (Mr Markus Larsson)

Laurin Maritime AB,Sweden (Mr Bertil Andersson)

Wallenius Marine AB,Sweden (Mr William Sykes )

Enzian Shipping Ltd,Switzerland (Mr E.Inauen)

Metrofin Ltd,Switzerland (Mr R.Arm )

Rosenberg Ltd.,Switzerland (Mr Manfred Wittig )

Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp.Taiwan (Mr Jack Hsu)

Seatrade Groningen B.V.,The Netherlands (Mr B.R.Tiems)

Van Oord Dredging and Marine Contractors bv, The Netherlands (Mr Carl van Hooijdonk)

Aktif Denizcilik,Turkey (Mr Mehmet Ali Tuna)

As Denizcilik Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S.,Turkey (Mr Ali Demirbas)

Ince Denizcilik Ve Ticaret A.S.,Turkey (Mr Yasa Canca / Mr Mustafa Balmuk)

Mardin Shipping Tourism & Trading Inc.,Turkey (Mr Gurcan Tas)

Caribbean Trading Co LLC,UAE (Mr Savio Lobo)

Diamantis Lemos Ltd,U.K. (Mr N.Charitou)

Commercial Fleet of Donbass Ltd.,Ukraine (Mr Dodenko Nikolay)

Sudo Service Ukraine Ltd,Ukraine (Mr Yuriy A.Bulygin)

Blue Ocean Ship Management,Ltd,USA (Mr M M Jolly)

CG Marine & Offshore,USA (Mr E Koh)

Laurin Maritime (America) Inc.,USA (Mr Fredrik Lang)

Falcon Shipping Company,Vietnam (Mr Le Ngoc Oanh)

DOMESTIC :

Boluomiao Shipyard (Mr Liu Huajie)

Chengxi Shipyard Co., Ltd (Mr Jasent Zhou / Mr James Gu)

Chengxi Shipyard (Guangzhou) Co.,Ltd.(Ex.Wenchong Shipyard & Guangzhou Dockyards) (Mr Lu Ziyou)

Chengxi Shipyard (Xinrong) Co.,Ltd. (Mr Kevin Xu)

Chengxi Shipyard Jiangyin Voyage Repair Co. (Mr Zhang Jianzhong)

China Shipbuilding Trading (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd (Mr Xie Xiamgming)

China Shipping Industry (Shanghai Changxing) Co.,Ltd. (Mr Zhou Jianhua)

CIC Lixin Shipyard

Clarkson Asia Limited (Mr Jiliang Zhou)

CM Marine Service Co.,Ltd. (Mr Su Guoming)

COSCO Dalian Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Rao Honghua / Mrs Jiang Aijun)

COSCO Guangdong Shipyard Co.,Ltd

COSCO Nantong Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr C F Wang / Mr Yu Jian)

COSCO Shanghai Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Pu Hongbin)

COSCO Zhoushan Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Guo Zhiqiang / Mr Bao Minqiang)

Daishan Haizhou Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Huang Qian)

Dashun (Shenzhen) Marine Supply Co.,Ltd.(Mr Elton Liang)

Everlast Maritime Co.,Ltd (Mr Robot King)

Huarun Dadong Dockyard Co.,Ltd.(Mr W.G.Liu)

Huashun Ocean Shipping Supply Co.,Ltd (Mr Lu Hongzhou)

Jiangsu Asian Star Anchor Chain Co.,Ltd (Mr Huang Jun)

Jiangsu Eastern Heavy Industry Co.,Ltd (Mr Jin Xin / Miss Liu Lihua)

Jiangsu Longhai Shipbuilding Co.,Ltd.(Mr Tang Youcheng / Mr Jiang Jianmin)

Jiangsu New Yangzi Shipbuilding Co.,Ltd

Jiusheng Shipyard Co.,Ltd.(Mr Zhang Zonggao)

Langjie Marine Engineering & Trading Co.,Ltd (Mr Karrass Luo)

Macgregor (Shanghai) Trdading Co.,Ltd (Mr Tim Liu)

Penavico Shanghai Pudong Co.,Ltd (Mr Shen Hongci)

Qingdao Longkong Marine Engineering Co.,Ltd (Mr Xiong Xubo)

Rongcheng Huadong Ship Repair Co.,Ltd

Shanghai Leader Marine Co.,Ltd (Mr Robot Rong Zhang)

Shanghai New Sailing Shipping & Engineering Co.,Ltd. (Mr Han Yi)

Shanghai Safetec Marine Services Co.,Ltd (Mr Xu Sha)

Shanghai Shiyi Electrical Machinery Co.,Ltd (Mr Ni Biao)

Shanghai Y&T Marine Service Co.,Ltd (Mr George Mao)

Shanhaiguan Shipbuilding Industry Co.,Ltd.(Mr Yao Hongshan / Mr Jiang Hong)

Shenzhen New Haian Marine Engineering Co.,Ltd.(Mr Andy Chen)

The Commercial Headquarters of COSCO Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Li Rong / Mr Tom Xu)

Yangzhou Longchuan Shipbuilding Co.,Ltd.(Mr Li Guiqing)

Zhoushan IMC-Yongyue Shipyard & Engineering Co.,Ltd.(Mr Zhu Jingyang)

Zhoushan Xinya Shipyard Co.,Ltd (Mr Xia Songkang / Mr Liu Huida)